Close

Directory

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

District Level Officers
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No Fax No Address
District Agriculture Officer9431818803
Deputy Development Commissioner94318183700624322234306243222343
Additional Collector947319141306243222940
District IT Manager9472150678
District Education Officer8544411075
District Transport Officer9431275623
District Supply Officerdsobegusarai[at]gmail[dot]com8406801040District Supply Office, Collectorate, Begusarai.
Revenue Department
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No Fax No Address
Additional Collector947319141306243222940
Rural Development Department
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No Fax No Address
BDO Samho Akha Kurha9431818253Block Office, Samho Akha Kurha
BDO Bhagwanpur9431818580Block Office, Bhagwanpur
BDO Khodawandpur9431818250Block Office Khodawandpur
BDO Chhaurahi9431818585Block Office, Ballia
BDO Ballia8409555159Block Office, Ballia
BDO Garhpura9431818582Block Office, Garhpura
BDO Dandari9431818586Block Office, Dandari
BDO Birpur9431818584Block Office, Birpur
BDO Bakhri9431818245Block Office, Bakhri
BDO Sahebpur Kamal9431818251Block Office, Sahebpur Kamal